Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Nick de Leeuw
Aanvoerder Chris Marbus

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
FIT H1 Castricum H1 14:45
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Muiderberg H1
Kraaien H1 Abcoude H1
Nieuwegein H1 Woerden H1 14:45
Weesp H1 Soest H1 14:45
Zwaluwen H1 Loenen H1 14:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 FIT H1 11 29 9 2 0
2 Abcoude H1 11 27 8 3 0
3 Castricum H1 11 24 7 3 1
4 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 11 21 6 3 2
5 Muiderberg H1 11 17 5 2 4
6 Woerden H1 11 14 4 2 5
7 Nieuwegein H1 11 13 4 1 6
8 Kraaien H1 11 12 3 3 5
9 Weesp H1 11 10 3 1 7
10 Loenen H1 11 7 1 4 6
11 Zwaluwen H1 11 6 2 0 9
12 Soest H1 11 5 1 2 8

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
4 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - KGveld 1
11 mrt Zwaluwen Utrecht H1 14:30 uit
18 mrt Z.H.C. de Kraaien H1 14:45 thuis - KGveld 1
25 mrt MHC Woerden H1 14:45 thuis - KGveld 1
8 apr MHC Castricum H1 n.n.b uit
15 apr MHC Soest H1 14:45 thuis - KGveld 1
22 apr MHC Muiderberg H1 14:45 uit
13 mei Hockey Vereniging Abcoude H1 14:45 thuis - KGveld 1
27 mei WFHC H1 n.n.b uit
3 jun M.H.C. Weesp H1 14:45 thuis - KGveld 1
10 jun A.M.H.C. F.I.T. H1 n.n.b uit
17 jun MHCN H1 n.n.b thuis - KGveld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2017
Loenen H1 Zwaluwen H1 2-1
Abcoude H1 Kraaien H1 4-2
Muiderberg H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-3
Soest H1 Weesp H1 2-1
Castricum H1 FIT H1 2-2
Woerden H1 Nieuwegein H1 2-3
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2017
Zwaluwen H1 Woerden H1 0-2
Kraaien H1 Loenen H1 4-4
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Abcoude H1 2-4
Weesp H1 Muiderberg H1 1-3
Nieuwegein H1 Castricum H1 2-5
FIT H1 Soest H1 7-1
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2017
Abcoude H1 Weesp H1 3-2
Muiderberg H1 FIT H1 2-3
Woerden H1 Loenen H1 2-2
Castricum H1 Zwaluwen H1 8-1
Soest H1 Nieuwegein H1 2-6
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Kraaien H1 8-0
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2017
FIT H1 Abcoude H1 1-1
Weesp H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 2-3
Kraaien H1 Woerden H1 2-2
Loenen H1 Castricum H1 2-5
Zwaluwen H1 Soest H1 2-1
Nieuwegein H1 Muiderberg H1 3-2
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2017
Castricum H1 Woerden H1 1-3
Soest H1 Loenen H1 3-3
Muiderberg H1 Zwaluwen H1 8-1
Abcoude H1 Nieuwegein H1 3-3
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 FIT H1 2-4
Weesp H1 Kraaien H1 2-2
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2017
FIT H1 Weesp H1 5-0
Loenen H1 Muiderberg H1 1-2
Woerden H1 Soest H1 3-2
Nieuwegein H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 1-3
Zwaluwen H1 Abcoude H1 2-9
Kraaien H1 Castricum H1 2-4
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2017
Weesp H1 Nieuwegein H1 3-1
FIT H1 Kraaien H1 7-4
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Zwaluwen H1 8-2
Soest H1 Castricum H1 2-3
Muiderberg H1 Woerden H1 1-0
Abcoude H1 Loenen H1 3-0
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2017
Castricum H1 Muiderberg H1 5-1
Nieuwegein H1 FIT H1 2-3
Loenen H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-3
Woerden H1 Abcoude H1 2-6
Kraaien H1 Soest H1 7-0
Zwaluwen H1 Weesp H1 1-4
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2017
Abcoude H1 Castricum H1 2-2
Nieuwegein H1 Kraaien H1 2-3
FIT H1 Zwaluwen H1 8-1
Muiderberg H1 Soest H1 2-2
Weesp H1 Loenen H1 3-2
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Woerden H1 8-3
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2017
Muiderberg H1 Kraaien H1 5-0
Soest H1 Abcoude H1 0-12
Castricum H1 Hoorn (WFHC) H1 3-3
Zwaluwen H1 Nieuwegein H1 3-2
Loenen H1 FIT H1 1-5
Woerden H1 Weesp H1 6-2
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2017
Hoorn (WFHC) H1 Soest H1 5-1
Weesp H1 Castricum H1 0-2
FIT H1 Woerden H1 2-0
Kraaien H1 Zwaluwen H1 6-1
Abcoude H1 Muiderberg H1 7-1
Nieuwegein H1 Loenen H1 3-2