Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Wim Duijzer
Begeleider Bas Schöningh
Aanvoerder Splinter Groenink

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Doorn/De Haaskamp H1 Culemborg H1 14:30
Leerdam H1 Zwaluwen H1 14:45
Lelystad H1 Rapid H1 11:00
Nijkerk H1 Loenen H1 14:30
Soest H1 Spitsbergen H1 14:45
Vianen H1 Eemvallei H1 14:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zwaluwen H1 6 18 6 0 0
2 Soest H1 6 13 4 1 1
3 Culemborg H1 6 13 4 1 1
4 Doorn H1 6 13 4 1 1
5 Lelystad H1 6 12 4 0 2
6 Nijkerk H1 6 10 3 1 2
7 Spitsbergen H1 6 9 3 0 3
8 Rapid H1 6 9 3 0 3
9 Loenen H1 6 3 1 0 5
10 Eemvallei H1 6 3 1 0 5
11 Leerdam H1 6 3 1 0 5
12 Vianen H1 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
28 okt Nijkerk H1 14:30 uit
4 nov MHC Soest H1 14:45 thuis - KGveld 1
11 nov HC Leerdam H1 14:45 uit
18 nov Doornse Hockey Club H1 14:45 thuis - KGveld 1
25 nov M.H.C. LELYSTAD H1 11:00 uit
10 mrt CMHC H1 n.n.b uit
17 mrt Zwaluwen Utrecht H1 n.n.b thuis
24 mrt VMHC Spitsbergen H1 n.n.b uit
31 mrt G.H.C. RAPID H1 n.n.b thuis
7 apr H.C. Eemvallei H1 n.n.b thuis
14 apr MHC Vianen H1 n.n.b uit
5 mei Nijkerk H1 n.n.b thuis
12 mei MHC Soest H1 n.n.b uit
19 mei HC Leerdam H1 n.n.b thuis
26 mei Doornse Hockey Club H1 n.n.b uit
2 jun M.H.C. LELYSTAD H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Eemvallei H1 Lelystad H1 2-5
Loenen H1 Culemborg H1 2-3
Spitsbergen H1 Zwaluwen H1 0-4
Vianen H1 Doorn/De Haaskamp H1 2-4
Soest H1 Rapid H1 4-1
Nijkerk H1 Leerdam H1 13-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Culemborg H1 Eemvallei H1 4-0
Rapid H1 Spitsbergen H1 6-4
Leerdam H1 Soest H1 0-14
Lelystad H1 Vianen H1 5-1
Zwaluwen H1 Loenen H1 6-5
Doorn/De Haaskamp H1 Nijkerk H1 2-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nijkerk H1 Lelystad H1 8-1
Vianen H1 Culemborg H1 1-7
Soest H1 Doorn/De Haaskamp H1 2-2
Loenen H1 Spitsbergen H1 4-5
Eemvallei H1 Zwaluwen H1 0-7
Leerdam H1 Rapid H1 5-3
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Lelystad H1 Soest H1 5-6
Doorn/De Haaskamp H1 Leerdam H1 5-0
Culemborg H1 Nijkerk H1 2-2
Zwaluwen H1 Vianen H1 7-1
Rapid H1 Loenen H1 5-1
Spitsbergen H1 Eemvallei H1 7-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Soest H1 Culemborg H1 7-2
Vianen H1 Spitsbergen H1 1-2
Eemvallei H1 Loenen H1 3-1
Leerdam H1 Lelystad H1 2-5
Nijkerk H1 Zwaluwen H1 0-6
Doorn/De Haaskamp H1 Rapid H1 7-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Zwaluwen H1 Soest H1 6-1
Culemborg H1 Leerdam H1 12-0
Rapid H1 Eemvallei H1 4-1
Lelystad H1 Doorn/De Haaskamp H1 3-1
Spitsbergen H1 Nijkerk H1 2-3
Loenen H1 Vianen H1 5-2