Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Zwaluwen H1 22 55 18 1 3
2 Soest H1 22 52 16 4 2
3 Nijkerk H1 22 50 16 2 4
4 Lelystad H1 22 44 14 2 6
5 Spitsbergen H1 22 40 13 1 8
6 Culemborg H1 22 37 12 1 9
7 Doorn H1 22 30 8 6 8
8 Rapid H1 22 23 7 2 13
9 Loenen H1 22 15 4 3 15
10 Eemvallei H1 22 15 4 3 15
11 Vianen H1 22 14 4 2 16
12 Leerdam H1 22 7 2 1 19

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Eemvallei H1 Lelystad H1 2-5
Spitsbergen H1 Zwaluwen H1 0-4
Nijkerk H1 Leerdam H1 13-1
Soest H1 Rapid H1 4-1
Loenen H1 Culemborg H1 2-3
Vianen H1 Doorn H1 2-4
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Rapid H1 Spitsbergen H1 6-4
Doorn H1 Nijkerk H1 2-1
Leerdam H1 Soest H1 0-14
Zwaluwen H1 Loenen H1 6-5
Lelystad H1 Vianen H1 5-1
Culemborg H1 Eemvallei H1 4-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nijkerk H1 Lelystad H1 8-1
Vianen H1 Culemborg H1 1-7
Soest H1 Doorn H1 2-2
Eemvallei H1 Zwaluwen H1 0-7
Leerdam H1 Rapid H1 5-3
Loenen H1 Spitsbergen H1 4-5
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Spitsbergen H1 Eemvallei H1 7-2
Doorn H1 Leerdam H1 5-0
Lelystad H1 Soest H1 5-6
Culemborg H1 Nijkerk H1 2-2
Zwaluwen H1 Vianen H1 7-1
Rapid H1 Loenen H1 5-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Leerdam H1 Lelystad H1 2-5
Eemvallei H1 Loenen H1 3-1
Vianen H1 Spitsbergen H1 1-2
Nijkerk H1 Zwaluwen H1 0-6
Doorn H1 Rapid H1 7-0
Soest H1 Culemborg H1 7-2
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Lelystad H1 Doorn H1 3-1
Loenen H1 Vianen H1 5-2
Spitsbergen H1 Nijkerk H1 2-3
Zwaluwen H1 Soest H1 6-1
Culemborg H1 Leerdam H1 12-0
Rapid H1 Eemvallei H1 4-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Doorn H1 Culemborg H1 2-0
Leerdam H1 Zwaluwen H1 1-8
Lelystad H1 Rapid H1 6-1
Vianen H1 Eemvallei H1 4-3
Nijkerk H1 Loenen H1 8-2
Soest H1 Spitsbergen H1 4-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Loenen H1 Soest H1 3-3
Zwaluwen H1 Doorn H1 7-4
Eemvallei H1 Nijkerk H1 1-7
Spitsbergen H1 Leerdam H1 6-1
Culemborg H1 Lelystad H1 6-0
Rapid H1 Vianen H1 7-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Lelystad H1 Zwaluwen H1 3-0
Doorn H1 Spitsbergen H1 2-6
Culemborg H1 Rapid H1 5-2
Nijkerk H1 Vianen H1 6-1
Soest H1 Eemvallei H1 7-1
Leerdam H1 Loenen H1 6-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Vianen H1 Soest H1 3-6
Eemvallei H1 Leerdam H1 7-1
Spitsbergen H1 Lelystad H1 2-2
Zwaluwen H1 Culemborg H1 6-2
Loenen H1 Doorn H1 2-2
Nijkerk H1 Rapid H1 6-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Soest H1 Nijkerk H1 4-1
Lelystad H1 Loenen H1 8-1
Leerdam H1 Vianen H1 3-4
Rapid H1 Zwaluwen H1 3-2
Doorn H1 Eemvallei H1 3-3
Culemborg H1 Spitsbergen H1 2-4
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Rapid H1 Soest H1 0-4
Zwaluwen H1 Spitsbergen H1 3-1
Culemborg H1 Loenen H1 3-0
Lelystad H1 Eemvallei H1 8-1
Doorn H1 Vianen H1 3-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Loenen H1 Zwaluwen H1 1-3
Nijkerk H1 Doorn H1 3-1
Spitsbergen H1 Rapid H1 5-0
Soest H1 Leerdam H1 14-1
Vianen H1 Lelystad H1 4-5
Eemvallei H1 Culemborg H1 3-4
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Culemborg H1 Vianen H1 3-2
Zwaluwen H1 Eemvallei H1 8-1
Spitsbergen H1 Loenen H1 3-1
Lelystad H1 Nijkerk H1 3-1
Rapid H1 Leerdam H1 6-0
Doorn H1 Soest H1 3-3
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Loenen H1 Rapid H1 2-1
Soest H1 Lelystad H1 7-4
Nijkerk H1 Culemborg H1 3-0
Vianen H1 Zwaluwen H1 0-5
Eemvallei H1 Spitsbergen H1 5-7
Leerdam H1 Doorn H1 1-14
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Rapid H1 Doorn H1 2-2
Culemborg H1 Soest H1 1-6
Spitsbergen H1 Vianen H1 5-0
Loenen H1 Eemvallei H1 5-4
Lelystad H1 Leerdam H1 8-0
Zwaluwen H1 Nijkerk H1 3-5
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Leerdam H1 Culemborg H1 1-9
Doorn H1 Lelystad H1 2-2
Eemvallei H1 Rapid H1 6-3
Vianen H1 Loenen H1 6-3
Nijkerk H1 Spitsbergen H1 4-3
Soest H1 Zwaluwen H1 2-2
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
Leerdam H1 Nijkerk H1 2-6
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Zwaluwen H1 Leerdam H1 9-2
Rapid H1 Lelystad H1 2-3
Loenen H1 Nijkerk H1 1-1
Spitsbergen H1 Soest H1 1-4
Eemvallei H1 Vianen H1 4-4
Culemborg H1 Doorn H1 3-0
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Soest H1 Loenen H1 3-2
Doorn H1 Zwaluwen H1 1-2
Vianen H1 Rapid H1 2-2
Nijkerk H1 Eemvallei H1 6-1
Lelystad H1 Culemborg H1 5-3
Leerdam H1 Spitsbergen H1 1-7
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Zwaluwen H1 Lelystad H1 6-1
Rapid H1 Culemborg H1 4-2
Eemvallei H1 Soest H1 1-4
Vianen H1 Nijkerk H1 0-8
Spitsbergen H1 Doorn H1 6-4
Loenen H1 Leerdam H1 5-1
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Soest H1 Vianen H1 5-1
Culemborg H1 Zwaluwen H1 2-3
Lelystad H1 Spitsbergen H1 3-4
Doorn H1 Loenen H1 8-1
Rapid H1 Nijkerk H1 0-4
Leerdam H1 Eemvallei H1 3-3
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Eemvallei H1 Doorn H1 3-2
Zwaluwen H1 Rapid H1 9-0
Nijkerk H1 Soest H1 7-2
Vianen H1 Leerdam H1 4-2
Spitsbergen H1 Culemborg H1 2-4
Loenen H1 Lelystad H1 2-5