Dames C

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Annet Koelstra
Aanvoerder Marina Wilten-Kalff

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Kromme Rijn DA 22 62 20 2 0
2 Voordaan DD 22 46 14 4 4
3 Laren DB 22 46 14 4 4
4 Eemvallei DA 22 38 12 2 8
5 Huizen DB 22 30 9 3 10
6 SCHC DC 22 27 8 3 11
7 Fletiomare DD 22 27 6 9 7
8 Houten DB 22 25 7 4 11
9 Fletiomare DC 22 20 6 2 14
10 Soest DB 22 20 6 2 14
11 Loenen DC 22 20 5 5 12
12 Naarden DC 22 14 4 2 16

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Kromme Rijn DA Loenen DC 3-0
Fletiomare DC Naarden DC 5-0
SCHC DC Eemvallei DA 0-1
Fletiomare DD Huizen DB 2-2
Voordaan DD Soest DB 4-7
Laren DB Houten DB 4-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Loenen DC Voordaan DD 4-2
Huizen DB Kromme Rijn DA 2-3
Naarden DC Fletiomare DD 1-4
Houten DB Fletiomare DC 3-1
Eemvallei DA Laren DB 0-5
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Fletiomare DD Houten DB 1-1
Fletiomare DC Eemvallei DA 2-2
Naarden DC Huizen DB 0-5
Laren DB Soest DB 2-0
SCHC DC Loenen DC 3-0
Voordaan DD Kromme Rijn DA 3-3
DINSDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2018
Soest DB SCHC DC 2-1
DONDERDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2018
Laren DB Kromme Rijn DA 3-4
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Huizen DB Voordaan DD 0-2
Houten DB Naarden DC 2-0
Eemvallei DA Fletiomare DD 0-2
Soest DB Fletiomare DC 0-3
Loenen DC Laren DB 0-2
Kromme Rijn DA SCHC DC 6-1
DONDERDAG 4 OKTOBER 2018
Fletiomare DC Loenen DC 3-2
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Houten DB Huizen DB 1-3
SCHC DC Voordaan DD 0-4
Naarden DC Eemvallei DA 2-0
Fletiomare DD Soest DB 8-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Voordaan DD Laren DB 3-3
Kromme Rijn DA Fletiomare DC 3-0
Soest DB Naarden DC 5-1
Eemvallei DA Houten DB 3-0
Huizen DB SCHC DC 4-0
Loenen DC Fletiomare DD 0-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Laren DB SCHC DC 3-1
Fletiomare DD Kromme Rijn DA 3-3
Eemvallei DA Huizen DB 4-1
Houten DB Soest DB 3-0
Naarden DC Loenen DC 1-4
Fletiomare DC Voordaan DD 2-3
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Huizen DB Laren DB 0-0
Soest DB Eemvallei DA 1-4
Loenen DC Houten DB 1-2
Kromme Rijn DA Naarden DC 4-0
Voordaan DD Fletiomare DD 5-1
SCHC DC Fletiomare DC 2-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Naarden DC Voordaan DD 2-7
Houten DB Kromme Rijn DA 0-3
Eemvallei DA Loenen DC 4-2
Fletiomare DC Laren DB 0-4
Fletiomare DD SCHC DC 0-0
Soest DB Huizen DB 1-4
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Laren DB Fletiomare DD 4-1
Voordaan DD Houten DB 6-0
Loenen DC Soest DB 2-0
Kromme Rijn DA Eemvallei DA 5-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Huizen DB Loenen DC 1-2
Naarden DC Laren DB 0-4
Houten DB SCHC DC 2-0
Eemvallei DA Voordaan DD 1-4
Fletiomare DD Fletiomare DC 3-1
Soest DB Kromme Rijn DA 1-7
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
SCHC DC Naarden DC 3-2
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2019
Fletiomare DC Huizen DB 3-2
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Soest DB Voordaan DD 4-4
Loenen DC Kromme Rijn DA 0-4
Huizen DB Fletiomare DD 3-2
Naarden DC Fletiomare DC 1-2
Houten DB Laren DB 1-4
Eemvallei DA SCHC DC 4-3
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Voordaan DD Loenen DC 4-0
SCHC DC Soest DB 2-1
Fletiomare DD Naarden DC 1-1
Laren DB Eemvallei DA 2-1
Fletiomare DC Houten DB 2-4
Kromme Rijn DA Huizen DB 3-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Huizen DB Naarden DC 1-0
Houten DB Fletiomare DD 1-1
Eemvallei DA Fletiomare DC 3-1
Soest DB Laren DB 0-2
Loenen DC SCHC DC (2-3)TEMP_RESULT
Kromme Rijn DA Voordaan DD 5-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Naarden DC Houten DB 4-0
Voordaan DD Huizen DB 5-0
Laren DB Loenen DC 0-0
Fletiomare DC Soest DB 3-3
Fletiomare DD Eemvallei DA 1-2
SCHC DC Kromme Rijn DA 2-11
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Huizen DB Houten DB 2-2
Eemvallei DA Naarden DC 3-2
Soest DB Fletiomare DD 3-1
Loenen DC Fletiomare DC 2-0
Kromme Rijn DA Laren DB 6-2
Voordaan DD SCHC DC 2-3
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Fletiomare DC Kromme Rijn DA 0-9
Laren DB Voordaan DD 1-2
SCHC DC Huizen DB 0-4
Houten DB Eemvallei DA 2-6
Naarden DC Soest DB 2-0
Fletiomare DD Loenen DC 2-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Voordaan DD Fletiomare DC 5-0
Kromme Rijn DA Fletiomare DD 6-0
Loenen DC Naarden DC 1-1
Soest DB Houten DB 0-3
Huizen DB Eemvallei DA 1-5
SCHC DC Laren DB 0-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Fletiomare DC SCHC DC 2-5
Laren DB Huizen DB 2-0
Eemvallei DA Soest DB 4-0
Houten DB Loenen DC 2-2
Naarden DC Kromme Rijn DA 1-9
Fletiomare DD Voordaan DD 1-1
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Huizen DB Soest DB 0-1
Loenen DC Eemvallei DA 1-1
Kromme Rijn DA Houten DB 5-0
Voordaan DD Naarden DC 3-1
SCHC DC Fletiomare DD 1-1
Laren DB Fletiomare DC 4-2
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Huizen DB Fletiomare DC 2-0
Naarden DC SCHC DC 1-0
Houten DB Voordaan DD 0-4
Eemvallei DA Kromme Rijn DA 1-8
Soest DB Loenen DC 4-2
Fletiomare DD Laren DB 1-0
DONDERDAG 13 JUNI 2019
Fletiomare DC Fletiomare DD 4-1
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Laren DB Naarden DC 3-1
SCHC DC Houten DB 1-0
Voordaan DD Eemvallei DA 3-2
Kromme Rijn DA Soest DB 10-1
Loenen DC Huizen DB 0-2