Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Wim Duijzer
Trainer Sander v.d. Elshout
Trainer Erik Jaap Stigter
Manager Wim Duijzer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bleiswijk H1 Loenen H1
Evergreen H1 Catwijck H1
Heerhugowaard H1 Nieuwkoop H1
Scoop Delft H1 Saxenburg H1
Voorhout H1 IJburg H1 14:30
Wateringse veld H1 Thor H1

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Saxenburg H1 11 26 8 2 1
2 Scoop Delft H1 11 24 7 3 1
3 Nieuwkoop H1 11 24 7 3 1
4 Catwijck H1 11 21 7 0 4
5 IJburg H1 11 20 6 2 3
6 Loenen H1 11 19 6 1 4
7 Voorhout H1 11 17 5 2 4
8 Bleiswijk H1 11 14 4 2 5
9 Wateringse veld H1 11 11 3 2 6
10 Heerhugowaard H1 11 4 1 1 9
11 Evergreen H1 11 4 1 1 9
12 Thor H1 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt HV Bleiswijk H1 n.n.b uit
15 mrt MHV Evergreen H1 n.n.b thuis
22 mrt Catwijck H1 n.n.b uit
29 mrt Wateringse veld H1 n.n.b thuis
5 apr HMHC Saxenburg H1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr HC Nieuwkoop H1 n.n.b uit
10 mei AHC IJburg H1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei Thor H1 n.n.b uit
24 mei MHC Voorhout H1 n.n.b thuis
7 jun MHC Heerhugowaard H1 n.n.b uit
14 jun Scoop Delft H1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nieuwkoop H1 Heerhugowaard H1 5-2
IJburg H1 Voorhout H1 5-4
Saxenburg H1 Scoop Delft H1 1-1
Loenen H1 Bleiswijk H1 8-1
Catwijck H1 Evergreen H1 3-2
Thor H1 Wateringse veld H1 3-5
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Voorhout H1 Thor H1 6-1
Wateringse veld H1 Catwijck H1 1-3
Heerhugowaard H1 IJburg H1 3-5
Evergreen H1 Loenen H1 1-4
Bleiswijk H1 Saxenburg H1 1-4
Scoop Delft H1 Nieuwkoop H1 2-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
IJburg H1 Scoop Delft H1 2-2
Nieuwkoop H1 Bleiswijk H1 6-3
Voorhout H1 Wateringse veld H1 1-3
Loenen H1 Catwijck H1 3-2
Saxenburg H1 Evergreen H1 9-1
Thor H1 Heerhugowaard H1 2-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Thor H1 Scoop Delft H1 1-6
Wateringse veld H1 Loenen H1 0-2
Heerhugowaard H1 Voorhout H1 2-6
Bleiswijk H1 IJburg H1 2-2
Evergreen H1 Nieuwkoop H1 0-1
Catwijck H1 Saxenburg H1 0-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Voorhout H1 Scoop Delft H1 0-2
Heerhugowaard H1 Wateringse veld H1 5-2
Thor H1 Bleiswijk H1 0-3
Saxenburg H1 Loenen H1 5-2
IJburg H1 Evergreen H1 4-1
Nieuwkoop H1 Catwijck H1 2-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Wateringse veld H1 Saxenburg H1 2-7
Scoop Delft H1 Heerhugowaard H1 5-5
Evergreen H1 Thor H1 2-2
Catwijck H1 IJburg H1 1-0
Loenen H1 Nieuwkoop H1 3-3
Bleiswijk H1 Voorhout H1 4-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
IJburg H1 Loenen H1 1-0
Nieuwkoop H1 Saxenburg H1 4-2
Scoop Delft H1 Wateringse veld H1 5-3
Heerhugowaard H1 Bleiswijk H1 2-5
Voorhout H1 Evergreen H1 4-2
Thor H1 Catwijck H1 1-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Bleiswijk H1 Scoop Delft H1 0-2
Wateringse veld H1 Nieuwkoop H1 5-5
Evergreen H1 Heerhugowaard H1 3-2
Saxenburg H1 IJburg H1 5-4
Loenen H1 Thor H1 4-0
Catwijck H1 Voorhout H1 0-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Voorhout H1 Loenen H1 2-0
Heerhugowaard H1 Catwijck H1 0-4
Thor H1 Saxenburg H1 1-5
Scoop Delft H1 Evergreen H1 5-1
Bleiswijk H1 Wateringse veld H1 4-4
IJburg H1 Nieuwkoop H1 2-4
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Evergreen H1 Bleiswijk H1 0-2
Catwijck H1 Scoop Delft H1 2-1
Saxenburg H1 Voorhout H1 2-2
Nieuwkoop H1 Thor H1 3-1
IJburg H1 Wateringse veld H1 6-4
Loenen H1 Heerhugowaard H1 4-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Bleiswijk H1 Catwijck H1 3-4
Scoop Delft H1 Loenen H1 2-1
Wateringse veld H1 Evergreen H1 4-1
Voorhout H1 Nieuwkoop H1 3-3
Heerhugowaard H1 Saxenburg H1 3-4
Thor H1 IJburg H1 0-5