Dames DA

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Annemieke Sundelin

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Almere DDA Voordaan DDA 10:30
Flevoland DDA Geldermalsen DDA 10:30
Hilversum DDA Leusden/Ede DDA
SCHC DDC Loenen DDA
SCHC DDE IJsseloever DDB
Schaerweijde DDA Barneveld DDA 10:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Loenen DDA 10 28 9 1 0
2 Barneveld DDA 11 27 9 0 2
3 Flevoland DDA 11 27 9 0 2
4 Geldermalsen DDA 11 25 8 1 2
5 Voordaan DDA 11 24 8 0 3
6 Hilversum DDA 11 16 5 1 5
7 SCHC DDC 11 15 5 0 6
8 Schaerweijde DDA 11 8 2 2 7
9 Almere DDA 11 8 2 2 7
10 SCHC DDE 11 5 1 2 8
11 IJsseloever DDB 11 4 1 1 9
12 Leusden DDA 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 dec Hockeyclub SCHC DDC n.n.b uit
14 dec Hockeyclub SCHC DDE 11:00 thuis - KGveld 1
8 mrt HC IJsseloever DDB n.n.b uit
15 mrt Almeerse HC DDA n.n.b thuis - KGveld 1
22 mrt HC Geldermalsen DDA n.n.b thuis
29 mrt MHC Leusden DDA n.n.b uit
5 apr M.H.C. Barneveld DDA n.n.b thuis - KGveld 1
19 apr MMHC Voordaan DDA n.n.b uit
26 apr Schaerweijde DDA n.n.b thuis - KGveld 1
17 mei HMHC DDA n.n.b uit
24 mei Flevoland DDA n.n.b thuis - KGveld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
DINSDAG 7 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leusden/Ede DDA Hilversum DDA 0-7
IJsseloever DDB SCHC DDE 0-2
Geldermalsen DDA Flevoland DDA 0-3
Voordaan DDA Almere DDA 6-1
Loenen DDA SCHC DDC 6-0
Barneveld DDA Schaerweijde DDA 7-1
DINSDAG 14 SEPTEMBER 2021
SCHC DDC Geldermalsen DDA 0-1
Hilversum DDA Barneveld DDA 0-6
Almere DDA IJsseloever DDB 1-0
Schaerweijde DDA Voordaan DDA 0-4
SCHC DDE Loenen DDA 0-8
DINSDAG 21 SEPTEMBER 2021
Schaerweijde DDA Almere DDA 4-3
Geldermalsen DDA SCHC DDE 4-0
Voordaan DDA Hilversum DDA 2-1
Barneveld DDA Flevoland DDA 6-3
Loenen DDA IJsseloever DDB 7-0
Leusden/Ede DDA SCHC DDC 0-1
DINSDAG 28 SEPTEMBER 2021
SCHC DDC Barneveld DDA 0-2
IJsseloever DDB Geldermalsen DDA 0-3
SCHC DDE Leusden/Ede DDA 1-2
Hilversum DDA Schaerweijde DDA 5-1
Flevoland DDA Voordaan DDA 1-0
Almere DDA Loenen DDA 0-6
DINSDAG 5 OKTOBER 2021
Schaerweijde DDA Flevoland DDA 1-3
Hilversum DDA Almere DDA 1-1
Geldermalsen DDA Loenen DDA 1-1
Leusden/Ede DDA IJsseloever DDB 0-1
Barneveld DDA SCHC DDE 9-0
Voordaan DDA SCHC DDC 2-1
DINSDAG 12 OKTOBER 2021
SCHC DDE Voordaan DDA 0-7
Almere DDA Geldermalsen DDA 0-6
Flevoland DDA Hilversum DDA 3-1
SCHC DDC Schaerweijde DDA 1-0
IJsseloever DDB Barneveld DDA 0-4
DINSDAG 26 OKTOBER 2021
Leusden/Ede DDA Geldermalsen DDA 0-5
Voordaan DDA IJsseloever DDB 6-0
Barneveld DDA Loenen DDA 1-2
Flevoland DDA Almere DDA 2-0
Hilversum DDA SCHC DDC 4-0
Schaerweijde DDA SCHC DDE 1-1
DINSDAG 2 NOVEMBER 2021
IJsseloever DDB Schaerweijde DDA 0-0
SCHC DDE Hilversum DDA 1-4
SCHC DDC Flevoland DDA 1-4
Almere DDA Leusden/Ede DDA 3-0
Loenen DDA Voordaan DDA 1-0
Geldermalsen DDA Barneveld DDA 0-2
DINSDAG 9 NOVEMBER 2021
Hilversum DDA IJsseloever DDB 3-1
Voordaan DDA Geldermalsen DDA 0-2
Flevoland DDA SCHC DDE 4-0
Schaerweijde DDA Loenen DDA 0-6
Barneveld DDA Leusden/Ede DDA 10-0
SCHC DDC Almere DDA 4-0
DINSDAG 16 NOVEMBER 2021
Flevoland DDA Leusden/Ede DDA 7-0
Barneveld DDA Almere DDA 4-0
DINSDAG 23 NOVEMBER 2021
Geldermalsen DDA Schaerweijde DDA 2-1
SCHC DDE SCHC DDC 3-4
IJsseloever DDB Flevoland DDA 0-5
Loenen DDA Hilversum DDA 5-1
Leusden/Ede DDA Voordaan DDA 2-6
DINSDAG 30 NOVEMBER 2021
Hilversum DDA Geldermalsen DDA 1-2
Almere DDA SCHC DDE 2-2
Flevoland DDA Loenen DDA 0-5
SCHC DDC IJsseloever DDB 4-1
Voordaan DDA Barneveld DDA 5-3
Schaerweijde DDA Leusden/Ede DDA 4-0