Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Abcoude D1 Purmerend D1
FIT D1 Shinty D1 12:45
Hisalis D1 Loenen D1 12:45
IJburg D1 Barneveld D1 12:45
Noordwijk D1 Maarssen D1 12:45
Spitsbergen D1 Baarn D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Noordwijk D1 11 25 8 1 2
2 Shinty D1 11 25 8 1 2
3 Purmerend D1 11 23 7 2 2
4 FIT D1 11 21 7 0 4
5 Loenen D1 11 21 6 3 2
6 Hisalis D1 11 15 4 3 4
7 Baarn D1 11 14 4 2 5
8 Barneveld D1 11 11 3 2 6
9 IJburg D1 11 11 3 2 6
10 Maarssen D1 11 9 2 3 6
11 Spitsbergen D1 11 7 2 1 8
12 Abcoude D1 11 5 1 2 8

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Loenen D1 Hisalis D1 2-2
Baarn D1 Spitsbergen D1 2-2
Shinty D1 FIT D1 4-1
Maarssen D1 Noordwijk D1 3-3
Purmerend D1 Abcoude D1 1-0
Barneveld D1 IJburg D1 5-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
FIT D1 Baarn D1 0-3
Abcoude D1 Maarssen D1 2-2
IJburg D1 Loenen D1 2-2
Hisalis D1 Shinty D1 1-3
Noordwijk D1 Barneveld D1 3-1
Spitsbergen D1 Purmerend D1 1-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Shinty D1 IJburg D1 5-0
Maarssen D1 Spitsbergen D1 7-2
Loenen D1 Barneveld D1 2-1
Purmerend D1 FIT D1 2-1
Abcoude D1 Noordwijk D1 0-4
Baarn D1 Hisalis D1 0-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Noordwijk D1 Loenen D1 3-1
Barneveld D1 Shinty D1 1-6
Spitsbergen D1 Abcoude D1 3-0
IJburg D1 Baarn D1 0-4
Hisalis D1 Purmerend D1 1-1
FIT D1 Maarssen D1 3-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Abcoude D1 FIT D1 0-6
Baarn D1 Barneveld D1 1-0
Shinty D1 Loenen D1 0-0
Purmerend D1 IJburg D1 2-0
Maarssen D1 Hisalis D1 1-4
Spitsbergen D1 Noordwijk D1 1-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Hisalis D1 Abcoude D1 4-2
IJburg D1 Maarssen D1 2-2
Noordwijk D1 Shinty D1 4-1
Loenen D1 Baarn D1 3-1
Barneveld D1 Purmerend D1 0-1
FIT D1 Spitsbergen D1 4-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Abcoude D1 IJburg D1 1-5
Spitsbergen D1 Hisalis D1 0-2
FIT D1 Noordwijk D1 3-1
Baarn D1 Shinty D1 0-1
Purmerend D1 Loenen D1 0-1
Maarssen D1 Barneveld D1 2-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Loenen D1 Maarssen D1 5-2
Shinty D1 Purmerend D1 2-1
IJburg D1 Spitsbergen D1 2-0
Barneveld D1 Abcoude D1 1-1
Hisalis D1 FIT D1 2-3
Noordwijk D1 Baarn D1 3-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Purmerend D1 Baarn D1 1-1
Spitsbergen D1 Barneveld D1 5-3
Maarssen D1 Shinty D1 3-2
Hisalis D1 Noordwijk D1 2-3
Abcoude D1 Loenen D1 1-3
FIT D1 IJburg D1 2-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Barneveld D1 FIT D1 1-0
Purmerend D1 Noordwijk D1 1-0
IJburg D1 Hisalis D1 3-1
Baarn D1 Maarssen D1 2-0
Shinty D1 Abcoude D1 3-0
Loenen D1 Spitsbergen D1 5-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
FIT D1 Loenen D1 2-1
Hisalis D1 Barneveld D1 3-3
Noordwijk D1 IJburg D1 6-0
Abcoude D1 Baarn D1 2-1
Maarssen D1 Purmerend D1 1-2
Spitsbergen D1 Shinty D1 0-2