Heren A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Vincent Bohté
Aanvoerder Marten van Riel

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
SCHC HA Leusden HA 12:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 AthenA HA 11 27 9 0 2
2 Laren HA 11 25 8 1 2
3 Leusden HA 10 24 8 0 2
4 Maarssen HA 11 24 8 0 3
5 Fletiomare HA 11 20 6 2 3
6 Kampong HA 11 20 6 2 3
7 Schaerweijde HB 11 11 3 2 6
8 Schaerweijde HA 11 10 3 1 7
9 Shinty HA 11 10 3 1 7
10 SCHC HA 10 6 1 3 6
11 Gooische HC 11 6 1 3 7
12 Loenen HA 11 4 1 1 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
8 mrt Gooische Hockey Club HC n.n.b thuis
15 mrt MHC Leusden HA n.n.b uit
22 mrt SV Kampong Hockey HA n.n.b thuis
29 mrt Driebergse Mixed Hockey Club Shinty HA n.n.b uit
5 apr Hockeyclub SCHC HA n.n.b thuis
19 apr Schaerweijde HB n.n.b uit
10 mei MHC Fletiomare HA n.n.b thuis
17 mei Larensche Mixed Hockey Club HA n.n.b uit
24 mei Schaerweijde HA n.n.b uit
7 jun MHV Maarssen HA n.n.b thuis
14 jun HC Athena HA n.n.b uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leusden HA Laren HA 2-0
Shinty HA Schaerweijde HB 5-3
Kampong HA Fletiomare HA 1-2
SCHC HA Schaerweijde HA 1-1
Gooische HC Loenen HA 4-4
AthenA HA Maarssen HA 4-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Laren HA Kampong HA 3-3
Schaerweijde HB SCHC HA 0-0
Loenen HA Leusden HA 1-2
Fletiomare HA Shinty HA 3-1
Schaerweijde HA AthenA HA 0-6
Maarssen HA Gooische HC 3-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
SCHC HA Fletiomare HA 0-0
Schaerweijde HB Schaerweijde HA 3-1
Gooische HC AthenA HA 1-4
Leusden HA Maarssen HA 1-2
Kampong HA Loenen HA 3-2
Shinty HA Laren HA 1-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
AthenA HA Leusden HA 2-6
Fletiomare HA Schaerweijde HB 3-2
Laren HA SCHC HA 3-1
Loenen HA Shinty HA 4-2
Schaerweijde HA Gooische HC 4-1
Maarssen HA Kampong HA 0-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Leusden HA Gooische HC 7-0
Kampong HA AthenA HA 2-4
Fletiomare HA Schaerweijde HA 4-0
Shinty HA Maarssen HA 1-6
Schaerweijde HB Laren HA 2-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Maarssen HA SCHC HA 1-0
Loenen HA Schaerweijde HB 1-4
Gooische HC Kampong HA 1-10
Laren HA Fletiomare HA 2-4
Schaerweijde HA Leusden HA 2-3
AthenA HA Shinty HA 3-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
SCHC HA Loenen HA 4-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Kampong HA Leusden HA 2-1
Laren HA Schaerweijde HA 5-1
Fletiomare HA Loenen HA 8-0
Schaerweijde HB Maarssen HA 1-2
SCHC HA AthenA HA 1-4
Shinty HA Gooische HC 2-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
AthenA HA Schaerweijde HB 5-1
Leusden HA Shinty HA 6-1
Maarssen HA Fletiomare HA 4-2
Loenen HA Laren HA 2-3
Gooische HC SCHC HA 5-4
Schaerweijde HA Kampong HA 0-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Laren HA Maarssen HA 3-1
Loenen HA Schaerweijde HA 2-7
Schaerweijde HB Gooische HC 0-0
Shinty HA Kampong HA 2-2
Fletiomare HA AthenA HA 1-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Shinty HA Schaerweijde HA 2-5
Maarssen HA Loenen HA 5-1
Kampong HA SCHC HA 5-3
Leusden HA Schaerweijde HB 3-2
Gooische HC Fletiomare HA 3-3
AthenA HA Laren HA 0-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Schaerweijde HA Maarssen HA 0-3
Fletiomare HA Leusden HA 3-4
Loenen HA AthenA HA 2-5
SCHC HA Shinty HA 1-2
Schaerweijde HB Kampong HA 2-1
Laren HA Gooische HC 9-0