DDA

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Annemieke Sundelin

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Leusden/Ede DDA Almere DDA 0:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barneveld DDA 11 33 11 0 0
2 Geldermalsen DDA 11 28 9 1 1
3 Loenen DDA 9 22 7 1 1
4 Voordaan DDA 11 20 6 2 3
5 Flevoland DDA 11 18 6 0 5
6 Hilversum DDA 11 15 5 0 6
7 Schaerweijde DDA 11 10 3 1 7
8 SCHC DDC 10 10 3 1 6
9 Leusden/Ede DDA 8 9 3 0 5
10 Almere DDA 10 8 2 2 6
11 IJsseloever DDB 10 6 2 0 8
12 SCHC DDE 11 2 0 2 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
7 mrt HC Geldermalsen DDA n.n.b thuis
14 mrt Schaerweijde DDA n.n.b uit
21 mrt M.H.C. Barneveld DDA n.n.b uit
28 mrt Almeerse HC DDA n.n.b thuis
4 apr Hockeyclub SCHC DDE n.n.b uit
11 apr MMHC Voordaan DDA n.n.b thuis
18 apr HMHC DDA 10:15 uit
25 apr Flevoland DDA n.n.b thuis
16 mei MHC Leusden DDA n.n.b uit
23 mei Hockeyclub SCHC DDC n.n.b thuis
30 mei HC IJsseloever DDB n.n.b uit
6 jun MHC Leusden DDA n.n.b thuis
13 jun HC IJsseloever DDB 10:00 thuis - Drs Leenarts veld water

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
DINSDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2022
IJsseloever DDB Almere DDA (2-1)final
SCHC DDC SCHC DDE (2-1)scheduled
Leusden/Ede DDA Voordaan DDA (0-16)final
Schaerweijde DDA Barneveld DDA (0-5)final
Geldermalsen DDA Loenen DDA (2-2)final
Flevoland DDA Hilversum DDA (5-1)scheduled
DINSDAG 13 SEPTEMBER 2022
Barneveld DDA Flevoland DDA (3-2)final
Hilversum DDA Leusden/Ede DDA (3-0)scheduled
SCHC DDE IJsseloever DDB (0-2)scheduled
Almere DDA Geldermalsen DDA (1-7)final
Voordaan DDA SCHC DDC (2-2)scheduled
DINSDAG 20 SEPTEMBER 2022
Loenen DDA Schaerweijde DDA (7-0)scheduled
DINSDAG 27 SEPTEMBER 2022
IJsseloever DDB Voordaan DDA (0-4)scheduled
SCHC DDC Hilversum DDA (1-3)scheduled
Loenen DDA Barneveld DDA (2-4)final
Schaerweijde DDA Almere DDA (3-2)final
Geldermalsen DDA SCHC DDE (2-0)scheduled
Leusden/Ede DDA Flevoland DDA (1-6)final
DINSDAG 4 OKTOBER 2022
Barneveld DDA Leusden/Ede DDA (6-0)final
SCHC DDE Schaerweijde DDA (0-0)final
Voordaan DDA Geldermalsen DDA (0-2)final
Hilversum DDA IJsseloever DDB (3-1)scheduled
Almere DDA Loenen DDA (0-11)final
DINSDAG 11 OKTOBER 2022
IJsseloever DDB Flevoland DDA (2-4)scheduled
Schaerweijde DDA Voordaan DDA (0-4)final
Geldermalsen DDA Hilversum DDA (5-0)final
Loenen DDA SCHC DDE (9-0)scheduled
DINSDAG 18 OKTOBER 2022
Flevoland DDA Geldermalsen DDA (1-3)scheduled
SCHC DDE Almere DDA (2-2)final
Barneveld DDA SCHC DDC (9-0)final
Leusden/Ede DDA IJsseloever DDB (8-1)final
Hilversum DDA Schaerweijde DDA (0-3)final
DINSDAG 1 NOVEMBER 2022
IJsseloever DDB SCHC DDC (1-2)scheduled
SCHC DDE Barneveld DDA (0-8)final
Loenen DDA Hilversum DDA (2-0)final
Schaerweijde DDA Flevoland DDA (0-1)final
Geldermalsen DDA Leusden/Ede DDA (1-0)final
Almere DDA Voordaan DDA (2-2)final
DINSDAG 8 NOVEMBER 2022
Barneveld DDA IJsseloever DDB (10-0)scheduled
SCHC DDC Geldermalsen DDA (0-5)final
Leusden/Ede DDA Schaerweijde DDA (3-2)final
Voordaan DDA SCHC DDE (3-1)final
Hilversum DDA Almere DDA (3-1)scheduled
Flevoland DDA Loenen DDA (0-6)final
DINSDAG 15 NOVEMBER 2022
Voordaan DDA Loenen DDA (3-9)final
Almere DDA Barneveld DDA (0-3)final
Flevoland DDA SCHC DDC (3-0)scheduled
DINSDAG 22 NOVEMBER 2022
SCHC DDE Hilversum DDA (0-1)final
Almere DDA Flevoland DDA (2-1)final
Schaerweijde DDA SCHC DDC (1-2)scheduled
Geldermalsen DDA IJsseloever DDB (10-0)final
Voordaan DDA Barneveld DDA (1-5)final
DINSDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2022
IJsseloever DDB Schaerweijde DDA (0-4)scheduled
SCHC DDC Loenen DDA (1-6)final
Geldermalsen DDA Barneveld DDA (0-1)final
Hilversum DDA Voordaan DDA (1-3)scheduled
Flevoland DDA SCHC DDE (4-0)scheduled
DINSDAG 6 DECEMBER 2022
Barneveld DDA Hilversum DDA (3-0)final
SCHC DDE Leusden/Ede DDA (0-4)final
Schaerweijde DDA Geldermalsen DDA (0-3)final
Voordaan DDA Flevoland DDA (3-1)final
Almere DDA SCHC DDC (3-0)final