D30-1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Heleen Nauta - van Kuyk
Aanvoerder Fiona van Riet

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Shinty D30-1 Doorn D30-1 20:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Voordaan D30-1 22 57 18 3 1
2 Schaerweijde D30-1 22 54 17 3 2
3 Laren D30-1 22 42 12 6 4
4 Shinty D30-1 21 40 12 4 5
5 Amersfoort D30-1 22 32 9 5 8
6 Loenen D30-1 22 30 9 3 10
7 Doorn D30-1 21 27 8 3 10
8 Gooische D30-2 22 23 6 5 11
9 Naarden D30-1 22 21 6 3 13
10 Kampong D30-3 22 21 6 3 13
11 Pinoké D30-2 22 18 5 3 14
12 Phoenix D30-1 22 7 2 1 19

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Schaerweijde D30-1 Doorn D30-1 (2-0)final
Amersfoort D30-1 Shinty D30-1 (2-2)final
Laren D30-1 Gooische D30-2 (4-1)final
Kampong D30-3 Loenen D30-1 (2-3)final
Voordaan D30-1 Naarden D30-1 (5-1)final
Pinoké D30-2 Phoenix D30-1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Phoenix D30-1 Voordaan D30-1 (0-5)final
Shinty D30-1 Kampong D30-3 (4-1)final
Loenen D30-1 Schaerweijde D30-1 (2-3)final
Doorn D30-1 Pinoké D30-2 (3-1)final
Gooische D30-2 Amersfoort D30-1 (1-3)final
Naarden D30-1 Laren D30-1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Schaerweijde D30-1 Kampong D30-3 (4-2)final
Laren D30-1 Phoenix D30-1 (3-0)final
Amersfoort D30-1 Naarden D30-1 (1-1)final
Pinoké D30-2 Loenen D30-1 (1-7)final
Gooische D30-2 Shinty D30-1 (2-1)final
Voordaan D30-1 Doorn D30-1 (5-2)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Phoenix D30-1 Amersfoort D30-1 (1-8)final
Loenen D30-1 Voordaan D30-1 (1-2)final
Shinty D30-1 Schaerweijde D30-1 (0-3)final
Kampong D30-3 Pinoké D30-2 (3-2)final
Doorn D30-1 Laren D30-1 (1-0)final
Naarden D30-1 Gooische D30-2 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
Voordaan D30-1 Kampong D30-3 (5-0)final
Naarden D30-1 Shinty D30-1 (3-4)final
Gooische D30-2 Phoenix D30-1 (4-0)final
Laren D30-1 Loenen D30-1 (5-2)final
Amersfoort D30-1 Doorn D30-1 (1-0)final
Pinoké D30-2 Schaerweijde D30-1 (0-2)final
DONDERDAG 12 OKTOBER 2023
Schaerweijde D30-1 Voordaan D30-1 (1-4)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Phoenix D30-1 Naarden D30-1 (2-1)final
Shinty D30-1 Pinoké D30-2 (3-0)final
Loenen D30-1 Amersfoort D30-1 (1-0)final
Doorn D30-1 Gooische D30-2 (5-2)final
Kampong D30-3 Laren D30-1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
Phoenix D30-1 Shinty D30-1 (1-2)final
Naarden D30-1 Doorn D30-1 (1-3)final
Laren D30-1 Schaerweijde D30-1 (2-1)final
Amersfoort D30-1 Kampong D30-3 (4-1)final
Gooische D30-2 Loenen D30-1 (2-2)final
Voordaan D30-1 Pinoké D30-2 (4-2)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Shinty D30-1 Voordaan D30-1 (3-4)final
Doorn D30-1 Phoenix D30-1 (5-1)final
Schaerweijde D30-1 Amersfoort D30-1 (3-1)final
Loenen D30-1 Naarden D30-1 (0-1)final
Kampong D30-3 Gooische D30-2 (0-0)final
Pinoké D30-2 Laren D30-1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Phoenix D30-1 Loenen D30-1 (2-3)final
Gooische D30-2 Schaerweijde D30-1 (3-3)final
Laren D30-1 Voordaan D30-1 (2-2)final
Doorn D30-1 Shinty D30-1 (1-1)final
Amersfoort D30-1 Pinoké D30-2 (0-0)final
Naarden D30-1 Kampong D30-3 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Kampong D30-3 Phoenix D30-1 (4-2)final
Loenen D30-1 Doorn D30-1 (2-1)final
Laren D30-1 Shinty D30-1 (2-3)final
Voordaan D30-1 Amersfoort D30-1 (4-0)final
Schaerweijde D30-1 Naarden D30-1 (2-1)final
Pinoké D30-2 Gooische D30-2 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Shinty D30-1 Loenen D30-1 (1-0)final
Doorn D30-1 Kampong D30-3 (0-1)final
Naarden D30-1 Pinoké D30-2 (0-1)final
Amersfoort D30-1 Laren D30-1 (2-2)final
Gooische D30-2 Voordaan D30-1 (0-3)final
Phoenix D30-1 Schaerweijde D30-1 (0-5)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Shinty D30-1 Amersfoort D30-1 (2-1)final
Doorn D30-1 Schaerweijde D30-1 (0-6)final
Gooische D30-2 Laren D30-1 (2-2)final
Naarden D30-1 Voordaan D30-1 (1-3)final
Loenen D30-1 Kampong D30-3 (1-0)final
Phoenix D30-1 Pinoké D30-2 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Schaerweijde D30-1 Loenen D30-1 (2-0)final
Laren D30-1 Naarden D30-1 (2-0)final
Kampong D30-3 Shinty D30-1 (0-2)final
Amersfoort D30-1 Gooische D30-2 (2-1)final
Voordaan D30-1 Phoenix D30-1 (6-0)final
Pinoké D30-2 Doorn D30-1 (1-1)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Phoenix D30-1 Laren D30-1 (1-4)final
Doorn D30-1 Voordaan D30-1 (1-2)final
Naarden D30-1 Amersfoort D30-1 (3-2)final
Loenen D30-1 Pinoké D30-2 (2-0)final
Shinty D30-1 Gooische D30-2 (3-0)final
Kampong D30-3 Schaerweijde D30-1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
Voordaan D30-1 Loenen D30-1 (6-0)final
Schaerweijde D30-1 Shinty D30-1 (1-0)final
Laren D30-1 Doorn D30-1 (1-2)final
Gooische D30-2 Naarden D30-1 (3-0)final
Amersfoort D30-1 Phoenix D30-1 (3-0)final
Pinoké D30-2 Kampong D30-3 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Kampong D30-3 Voordaan D30-1 (0-4)final
Phoenix D30-1 Gooische D30-2 (1-5)final
Doorn D30-1 Amersfoort D30-1 (1-2)final
Shinty D30-1 Naarden D30-1 (1-0)final
Loenen D30-1 Laren D30-1 (1-2)final
Schaerweijde D30-1 Pinoké D30-2 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Laren D30-1 Kampong D30-3 (2-0)final
Gooische D30-2 Doorn D30-1 (3-1)final
Naarden D30-1 Phoenix D30-1 (5-2)final
Amersfoort D30-1 Loenen D30-1 (1-2)final
Voordaan D30-1 Schaerweijde D30-1 (2-2)final
Pinoké D30-2 Shinty D30-1 (0-2)final
DINSDAG 16 APRIL 2024
Shinty D30-1 Phoenix D30-1 (7-0)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Schaerweijde D30-1 Laren D30-1 (1-1)final
Loenen D30-1 Gooische D30-2 (0-1)final
Doorn D30-1 Naarden D30-1 (1-1)final
Kampong D30-3 Amersfoort D30-1 (1-0)final
Pinoké D30-2 Voordaan D30-1 (1-6)final
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2024
Phoenix D30-1 Doorn D30-1 (5-2)final
Laren D30-1 Pinoké D30-2 (2-1)final
Naarden D30-1 Loenen D30-1 (2-2)final
Gooische D30-2 Kampong D30-3 (0-1)final
Voordaan D30-1 Shinty D30-1 (1-1)final
Amersfoort D30-1 Schaerweijde D30-1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2024
Voordaan D30-1 Laren D30-1 (3-0)final
Schaerweijde D30-1 Gooische D30-2 (4-1)final
Kampong D30-3 Naarden D30-1 (2-0)final
Loenen D30-1 Phoenix D30-1 (3-0)final
Pinoké D30-2 Amersfoort D30-1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 9 JUNI 2024
Doorn D30-1 Loenen D30-1 (1-0)final
Naarden D30-1 Schaerweijde D30-1 (1-5)final
Shinty D30-1 Laren D30-1 (1-7)final
Phoenix D30-1 Kampong D30-3 (0-0)final
Amersfoort D30-1 Voordaan D30-1 (3-2)final
Gooische D30-2 Pinoké D30-2 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2024
Schaerweijde D30-1 Phoenix D30-1 (4-2)final
Kampong D30-3 Doorn D30-1 (4-5)final
Loenen D30-1 Shinty D30-1 (2-2)final
Laren D30-1 Amersfoort D30-1 (2-2)final
Pinoké D30-2 Naarden D30-1 (0-1)final
Voordaan D30-1 Gooische D30-2 (4-0)final