Heren 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Wim Duijzer
Trainer Sander v.d. Elshout
Trainer Erik Jaap Stigter
Manager Wim Duijzer

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bleiswijk H1 Loenen H1 14:45
Evergreen H1 Catwijck H1
Heerhugowaard H1 Nieuwkoop H1 14:45
Scoop Delft H1 Saxenburg H1
Voorhout H1 IJburg H1 14:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Saxenburg H1 10 23 7 2 1
2 Nieuwkoop H1 10 21 6 3 1
3 Scoop Delft H1 10 21 6 3 1
4 Catwijck H1 10 18 6 0 4
5 IJburg H1 10 17 5 2 3
6 Loenen H1 10 16 5 1 4
7 Voorhout H1 10 14 4 2 4
8 Bleiswijk H1 10 11 3 2 5
9 Wateringse veld H1 10 8 2 2 6
10 Heerhugowaard H1 10 4 1 1 8
11 Evergreen H1 10 3 1 0 9

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
1 mrt !Oefenwedstrijd n.n.b thuis - KGveld 1
8 mrt HV Bleiswijk H1 14:45 uit
15 mrt MHV Evergreen H1 14:45 thuis - KGveld 1
22 mrt Catwijck H1 14:45 uit
29 mrt Hockey Club Wateringseveld Veld H1 14:45 thuis - KGveld 1
5 apr HMHC Saxenburg H1 14:45 thuis - KGveld 1
19 apr HC Nieuwkoop H1 n.n.b uit
10 mei AHC IJburg H1 n.n.b thuis - KGveld 1
24 mei MHC Voorhout H1 n.n.b thuis - KGveld 1
7 jun MHC Heerhugowaard H1 14:45 uit
14 jun Scoop Delft H1 n.n.b thuis - KGveld 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Nieuwkoop H1 Heerhugowaard H1 5-2
IJburg H1 Voorhout H1 5-4
Saxenburg H1 Scoop Delft H1 1-1
Loenen H1 Bleiswijk H1 8-1
Catwijck H1 Evergreen H1 3-2
Thor H1 Wateringse veld H1 3-5
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Voorhout H1 Thor H1 6-1
Wateringse veld H1 Catwijck H1 1-3
Heerhugowaard H1 IJburg H1 3-5
Evergreen H1 Loenen H1 1-4
Bleiswijk H1 Saxenburg H1 1-4
Scoop Delft H1 Nieuwkoop H1 2-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
IJburg H1 Scoop Delft H1 2-2
Nieuwkoop H1 Bleiswijk H1 6-3
Voorhout H1 Wateringse veld H1 1-3
Loenen H1 Catwijck H1 3-2
Saxenburg H1 Evergreen H1 9-1
Thor H1 Heerhugowaard H1 2-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Thor H1 Scoop Delft H1 1-6
Wateringse veld H1 Loenen H1 0-2
Heerhugowaard H1 Voorhout H1 2-6
Bleiswijk H1 IJburg H1 2-2
Evergreen H1 Nieuwkoop H1 0-1
Catwijck H1 Saxenburg H1 0-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Voorhout H1 Scoop Delft H1 0-2
Heerhugowaard H1 Wateringse veld H1 5-2
Thor H1 Bleiswijk H1 0-3
Saxenburg H1 Loenen H1 5-2
IJburg H1 Evergreen H1 4-1
Nieuwkoop H1 Catwijck H1 2-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Wateringse veld H1 Saxenburg H1 2-7
Scoop Delft H1 Heerhugowaard H1 5-5
Evergreen H1 Thor H1 2-2
Catwijck H1 IJburg H1 1-0
Loenen H1 Nieuwkoop H1 3-3
Bleiswijk H1 Voorhout H1 4-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
IJburg H1 Loenen H1 1-0
Nieuwkoop H1 Saxenburg H1 4-2
Scoop Delft H1 Wateringse veld H1 5-3
Heerhugowaard H1 Bleiswijk H1 2-5
Voorhout H1 Evergreen H1 4-2
Thor H1 Catwijck H1 1-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Bleiswijk H1 Scoop Delft H1 0-2
Wateringse veld H1 Nieuwkoop H1 5-5
Evergreen H1 Heerhugowaard H1 3-2
Saxenburg H1 IJburg H1 5-4
Loenen H1 Thor H1 4-0
Catwijck H1 Voorhout H1 0-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Voorhout H1 Loenen H1 2-0
Heerhugowaard H1 Catwijck H1 0-4
Thor H1 Saxenburg H1 1-5
Scoop Delft H1 Evergreen H1 5-1
Bleiswijk H1 Wateringse veld H1 4-4
IJburg H1 Nieuwkoop H1 2-4
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Evergreen H1 Bleiswijk H1 0-2
Catwijck H1 Scoop Delft H1 2-1
Saxenburg H1 Voorhout H1 2-2
Nieuwkoop H1 Thor H1 3-1
IJburg H1 Wateringse veld H1 6-4
Loenen H1 Heerhugowaard H1 4-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Bleiswijk H1 Catwijck H1 3-4
Scoop Delft H1 Loenen H1 2-1
Wateringse veld H1 Evergreen H1 4-1
Voorhout H1 Nieuwkoop H1 3-3
Heerhugowaard H1 Saxenburg H1 3-4
Thor H1 IJburg H1 0-5